Países PJ Pts GD
Uruguay
3 9 +5
Rusia
3 6 +4
Arabia Saudita
3 3 -5
Egipto
2 0 -4
Países PJ Pts GD
España
3 5 0
Portugal
3 5 1
Irán
3 4 0
Marruecos
3 1 -2
Países PJ Pts GD
Francia
3 7 +2
Dinamarca
3 5 +1
Perú
2 0 -2
Australia
2 1 -1
Países PJ Pts GD
Croacia
3 9 6
Argentina
3 4 -2
Nigeria
3 3 -1
Islandia
3 1 -3
Países PJ Pts GD
Brasil
3 7 4
Suiza
3 5 1
Serbia
3 3 -2
Costa Rica
3 1 -3
Países PJ Pts GD
Suecia
3 6 3
México
3 6 -1
Corea del Sur
3 3 0
Alemania
3 3 -2
Países PJ Pts GD
Bélgica
3 9 7
Inglaterra
3 6 5
Túnez
3 3 -3
Panamá
3 0 -9
Países PJ Pts GD
Colombia
3 6 3
Japón
3 4 0
Senegal
3 4 0
Polonia
3 3 -3

El Telégrafo

OCTAVOS |

CUARTOS |

SEMIFINAL |

FINAL |

CAMPEÓN

CAMPEÓN   FRANCIA
  Uruguay
30-06-18
  Portugal
 Francia
30-06-18
  Argentina
  Uruguay
06-07-18
 Francia
 FRANCIA 10-07-18
 BÉLGICA
  Brasil
06-07-18
  Bélgica
  Brasil
02-07-18
 México
  Bélgica
02-07-18
  Japón

FINAL

 FRANCIA 15-07-18

 CROACIA

TERCER LUGAR

  BÉLGICA 14-07-18

  INGLATERRA
 España
01-07-18
  Rusia
  Croacia
01-07-18
 Dinamarca
 Rusia
07-07-18
  Croacia
  Croacia
11-07-18
  Inglaterra
 Suecia
07-07-18
  Inglaterra
 Suecia
03-07-18
  Suiza
  Colombia
03-07-18
  Inglaterra
  • Domingo
  • Lunes
  • Martes
  • Miércoles
  • Jueves
  • Viernes
  • Sábado
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    Fase de grupos
    RUS vs KSA
    5 - 0
  • 15
    Fase de grupos
    EGY vs URU
    0 - 1
    MAR vs IRA
    0 - 1
    POR vs ESP
    3 - 3
  • 16
    Fase de grupos
    FRA vs AUS
    2 - 1
    ARG vs ISL
    1 - 1
    PER vs DEN
    0 - 1
    CRO vs NGA
    2 - 0
  • 17
    Fase de grupos
    CRC vs SER
    0 - 1
    GER vs MEX
    0 - 1
    BRA vs SUI
    1 - 1
  • 18
    Fase de grupos
    SWE vs KOR
    1 - 0
    BEL vs PAN
    3 - 0
    TUN vs ENG
    1 - 2
  • 19
    Fase de grupos
    COL vs JPN
    1 - 2
    POL vs SEN
    1 - 2
    RUS vs EGY
    3 - 1
  • 20
    Fase de grupos
    POR vs MAR
    1 - 0
    URU vs KSA
    1- 0
    IRN vs ESP
    0 - 1
  • 21
    Fase de grupos
    DIN vs AUS
    1- 1
    FRA vs PER
    1 - 0
    ARG vs CRO
    0 - 3
  • 22
    Fase de grupos
    BRA vs CRC
    2 - 0
    NGA vs ISL
    2 - 0
    SER vs SUI
    1 - 2
  • 23
    Fase de grupos
    BEL vs TUN
    5 - 2
    KOR vs MEX
    1 - 2
    GER vs SWE
    2 - 1
  • 24
    Fase de grupos
    ENG vs PAN
    6 - 1
    JPN vs SEN
    2 - 2
    POL vs COL
    0 - 3
  • 25
    Fase de grupos
    KSA vs EGY
    2- 1
    URU vs RUS
    3 - 0
    IRN vs POR
    1 - 1
    ESP vs MAR
    2 - 2
  • 26
    Fase de grupos
    AUS vs PER
    0 - 2
    DIN vs FRA
    0 - 0
    NGA vs ARG
    1 - 2
    ISL vs CRO
    1 - 2
  • 27
    Fase de grupos
    KOR vs GER
    2 - 0
    MEX vs SWE
    0 - 3
    SUI vs CRC
    2 - 2
    SER vs BRA
    0 - 2
  • 28
    Fase de grupos
    SEN vs COL
    0 - 1
    JPN vs POL
    0 - 1
    ENG vs BEL
    0 - 1
    PAN vs TUN
    1 - 2
  • 29
  • Octavos
    30
    FRA vs ARG
    4 - 3
    URU vs POR
    2 - 1
  • Domingo
  • Lunes
  • Martes
  • Miércoles
  • Jueves
  • Viernes
  • Sábado
  • Octavos
    1
    ESP vs RUS
    1 (3) - 1 (4)
    CRO vs DEN
    1(3) - 1(2)
  • Octavos
    2
    BRA vs MEX
    2 - 0
    BEL vs JPN
    3 - 2
  • Octavos
    3
    SWE vs SUI
    1 - 0
    COL vs ENG
    1(3) - 1(4)
  • 4
  • 5
  • Cuartos
    6
    URU vs FRA
    0 - 2
    BRA vs BEL
    1 - 2
  • Cuartos
    7
    SUE vs ENG
    0 - 2
    RUS vs CRO
    2(3) - 2(4)
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
    Semifinal
     FRA vs BEL
    1 - 0
  • 11
    Semifinal
    CRO vs ENG
    1(2) - 1(1)
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
    Tercer lugar
    BEL vs ENG
    2 - 0
  • Final
    15
    FRA vs CRO
    4 - 2
  • 16
  • 17